Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
Keywords [ sfp transceiver module ] Match 194 products.
buy BIDI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ 10g 1310nm 10km MSA SFF-8472 Compliant online manufacturer

BIDI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ 10g 1310nm 10km MSA SFF-8472 Compliant

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Temperature Range -40~85°C
Distance 10km
Product Name SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compliant Code MSA SFF-8472
DDM/DOM Yes
buy 15km SFP Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbps 1310nm Hot Pluggable online manufacturer

15km SFP Transceiver Module 1.25 Gbps 1310nm Hot Pluggable

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Connector Type LC
Power Supply 3.3V
Temperature Range -40℃ ~+85℃
Pluggable Hot Pluggable
Warranty 3 Years
buy TSS-4880-55DCR 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 80km Distance 1550nm online manufacturer

TSS-4880-55DCR 2.5G SFP Transceiver Module 80km Distance 1550nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Fiber Type Single-Mode
DDMI DDM
Wavelength 1550nm
Pluggable Hot Pluggable
Distance 80km
buy Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module 20km TX1270nm RX1310nm online manufacturer

Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module 20km TX1270nm RX1310nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Distance 20km
Cable Type Duplex
Wavelength TX1270nm,RX1310nm
Fiber Type Single-Mode
Connector Type LC
buy 10gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module With MSA SFF-8472 Distance 20km online manufacturer

10gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module With MSA SFF-8472 Distance 20km

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Cable Type Duplex
DDM/DOM Yes
Temperature Range -40~85°C
Distance 20km
Data Rate 10Gbps
buy BIDI 10 Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Module MSA SFF-8472 40km For Networking online manufacturer

BIDI 10 Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver Module MSA SFF-8472 40km For Networking

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Fiber Type Single-Mode
Connector Type LC
Distance 40km
DDM/DOM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps
buy SMF Fiber Type SFP Transceiver Module 3.3V Power Supply And TTL Logic Interface online manufacturer

SMF Fiber Type SFP Transceiver Module 3.3V Power Supply And TTL Logic Interface

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Temperature Range -40℃ ~+85℃
Compliant Compliant With MSA SFP Specification
Data Rate Operating Data Rate Up To 622.08Mbps
Pluggable Hot Pluggable
Laser 1310nm-FP
buy TSS-4815-31DCR 2.5G 15km SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm online manufacturer

TSS-4815-31DCR 2.5G 15km SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Connector Type LC
Power Supply 3.3V
Temperature Range -5℃ ~+70℃
Pluggable Hot Pluggable
Warranty 3 Years
buy 11.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module DWDM SFP10g 80km 1550nm-EML online manufacturer

11.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver Module DWDM SFP10g 80km 1550nm-EML

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Compliant Compliant With MSA SFP Specification
Fiber Type SMF
Distance 80km
Temperature Range -40℃~+85℃
Product Name 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module
buy MSA SFF-8472 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10gbase SR 850nm 300m online manufacturer

MSA SFF-8472 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10gbase SR 850nm 300m

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Connector Type LC
Product Name SFP+ Transceiver Module
Distance 300m
DDM/DOM Yes
Compliant Code MSA SFF-8472
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 20 page