Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
VIDEO China TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps PON Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module Class C++ DFB

TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps PON Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module Class C++ DFB

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
Product Name PON Transceiver
Interface Type SC/UPC
Transmission Distance Distance Up To 20km
Performance Digital Burst RSSI Function To Monitor The Input Optical Power Level
VIDEO China DDMI PON Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver T1490nm R1310nm TSP-GA21-43DCS

DDMI PON Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver T1490nm R1310nm TSP-GA21-43DCS

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Connector Type SC/UPC
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
Distance Up To 20km
Fiber Type Single-mode
Temperature Range 0℃~+70℃
VIDEO China DFB PON Transceiver GPON SFP Module Digital Burst RSSI Function

DFB PON Transceiver GPON SFP Module Digital Burst RSSI Function

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Operating Temperature 0℃~+70℃
Performance Digital Burst RSSI Function To Monitor The Input Optical Power Level
Product Name PON Transceiver
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
Interface Type SC/UPC
VIDEO China Single Mode PON Transceiver OLT SFP Module Single SC/UPC Connector Interface

Single Mode PON Transceiver OLT SFP Module Single SC/UPC Connector Interface

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Interface Type SC/UPC
Connector Type Single SC/UPC Connector Interface
Fiber Type Single Mode
Product Name PON Transceiver
Operating Temperature 0℃~+70℃
VIDEO China Class C+++ PON Transceiver GPON OLT Transceiver TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps

Class C+++ PON Transceiver GPON OLT Transceiver TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Interface Type SC/UPC
Performance Digital Burst RSSI Function To Monitor The Input Optical Power Level
Power Supply Single 3.3V Power Supply And TTL Logic Interface
Optical Components DFB
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
Total 1 page