Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Zander
Phone Number : 15349271419
WhatsApp : +8615349271419
China TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps PON Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module Class C++ DFB

TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps PON Transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module Class C++ DFB

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
Product Name PON Transceiver
Interface Type SC/UPC
Transmission Distance Distance Up To 20km
Performance Digital Burst RSSI Function To Monitor The Input Optical Power Level
China DDMI PON Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver T1490nm R1310nm TSP-GA21-43DCS

DDMI PON Transceiver GPON SFP Transceiver T1490nm R1310nm TSP-GA21-43DCS

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Connector Type SC/UPC
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
Distance Up To 20km
Fiber Type Single-mode
Temperature Range 0℃~+70℃
China DFB PON Transceiver GPON SFP Module Digital Burst RSSI Function

DFB PON Transceiver GPON SFP Module Digital Burst RSSI Function

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Operating Temperature 0℃~+70℃
Performance Digital Burst RSSI Function To Monitor The Input Optical Power Level
Product Name PON Transceiver
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
Interface Type SC/UPC
China Single Mode PON Transceiver OLT SFP Module Single SC/UPC Connector Interface

Single Mode PON Transceiver OLT SFP Module Single SC/UPC Connector Interface

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Interface Type SC/UPC
Connector Type Single SC/UPC Connector Interface
Fiber Type Single Mode
Product Name PON Transceiver
Operating Temperature 0℃~+70℃
China Class C+++ PON Transceiver GPON OLT Transceiver TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps

Class C+++ PON Transceiver GPON OLT Transceiver TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Interface Type SC/UPC
Performance Digital Burst RSSI Function To Monitor The Input Optical Power Level
Power Supply Single 3.3V Power Supply And TTL Logic Interface
Optical Components DFB
Data Rate TX 2.488Gbps RX 1.244Gbps
China GPON OLT 9db

GPON OLT 9db

MOQ: 50pcs
Applications Gigabit Ethernet
Interface Type SFP
Application Passive Optical Network (PON)
Compatibility IEEE 802.3ah/ITU-T G.984
Fiber Type Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
Total 1 page