Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
China TQS-FG10-31DCR 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 11.2Gbps 10km 4 Channels Hot Pluggable

TQS-FG10-31DCR 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 11.2Gbps 10km 4 Channels Hot Pluggable

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Wavelength 1310nm
Product Name SFP Transciver Module
Application Ethernet
Distance Up To 10km
Warranty 3 Years
China MTP 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module SR4 Distance 100M With Wavelength 850nm MMF

MTP 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module SR4 Distance 100M With Wavelength 850nm MMF

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Wavelength 850nm
Low Power Consumption < 1.5W
Temperature Range 0~70℃
Distance 100m
Connector MTP/MPO Optical Connector
China 41.25Gbps 40G QSFP+ Transceiver PSM4 10km 1310nm Single Mode TQS-FG10-31DCM

41.25Gbps 40G QSFP+ Transceiver PSM4 10km 1310nm Single Mode TQS-FG10-31DCM

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name 40G QSFP+ Transceiver
Low Power Consumption < 2.5W
DDM Support
Data Rate 41.25Gbps
Channel Up To 10.3125Gbps Data Rate Per Channel
Total 1 page