Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
China TQS-HGM1-85DCR Single Mode 100G QSFP28 Transceiver SFP Module 850nm Wavelength

TQS-HGM1-85DCR Single Mode 100G QSFP28 Transceiver SFP Module 850nm Wavelength

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
DDM YES
Warranty 3 Years
Connector QSFP28
Temperature 0~70°C
Product Name 100G QSFP28 Transceiver
China 100G QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP 100gbase LR4 With SMF 1310nm TQT-HG10-31DCR

100G QSFP28 Transceiver QSFP 100gbase LR4 With SMF 1310nm TQT-HG10-31DCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Channel 4 Independent LAN-WDM Channels
Distance 10km
Low Power Consumption < 2.0W
Form Factor QSFP28
DDM YES
China 2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver CWDM4 1310nm Wavelength TQR-HG02-31DCR

2km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver CWDM4 1310nm Wavelength TQR-HG02-31DCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate 100G
Connector QSFP28
Channel 4 Independent CWDM Channels
Low Power Consumption < 2.0W
Distance 2km
China 1310nm 30km Wavelength 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100gbase ER4 Lite

1310nm 30km Wavelength 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100gbase ER4 Lite

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate 100G
Distance 30km
DDM YES
Warranty 3 Years
Fiber Type Single-Mode
China 28Gbps 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100gbase LR4 10km Distance 1310nm

28Gbps 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100gbase LR4 10km Distance 1310nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name 100G QSFP28 Transceiver
DDM YES
Application Data Center/Telecom Network
Data Rate 100G
Connector QSFP28
Total 1 page