Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
VIDEO China 100Gbase QSFP28 AOC 5M Transceiver Module 850nm-VCSEL TAS-HGA5-85NCR

100Gbase QSFP28 AOC 5M Transceiver Module 850nm-VCSEL TAS-HGA5-85NCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate 100Gbps
Compliant Compliant With IEEE802.3z
Product Name AOC Transceiver Module
Fiber Type MMF
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
VIDEO China 25G SFP28 AOC 5M Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver Module 25Gbps Multi Mode

25G SFP28 AOC 5M Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver Module 25Gbps Multi Mode

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Laser 850nm-VCSEL
Fiber Type MMF
Cable Type Active Optical Cables
Data Rate 25Gbps
Product Name AOC Transceiver Module
VIDEO China 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver Module Distance 5M 850nm With Active Optical Cables

40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver Module Distance 5M 850nm With Active Optical Cables

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Cable Type Active Optical Cables
Fiber Type MMF
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
Data Rate 40Gbps
Laser 850nm-VCSEL
VIDEO China 100G QSFP28 AOC 850nm-VCSEL Transceiver Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver

100G QSFP28 AOC 850nm-VCSEL Transceiver Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name AOC Transceiver Module
Data Rate 100Gbps
Compliant Compliant With IEEE802.3z
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
Fiber Mode Multi-Mode
VIDEO China 850nm AOC Transceiver SFP 25Gbps Multi Mode TAS-X5A3-85NCR

850nm AOC Transceiver SFP 25Gbps Multi Mode TAS-X5A3-85NCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Max Distance 3m
Fiber Type MMF
Cable Type Duplex
Optical Interface AOC
Data Rate 25Gbps
VIDEO China High Speed Data Transmission AOC Transceiver 25Gbps Multimode SFP Module

High Speed Data Transmission AOC Transceiver 25Gbps Multimode SFP Module

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Max Distance 3m
Cable Type Duplex
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
Data Rate 25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
VIDEO China High Temperature AOC Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver 3m 850nm TAS-X5A3-85NCR

High Temperature AOC Optical Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver 3m 850nm TAS-X5A3-85NCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
Optical Interface AOC
Cable Type Duplex
Product Name AOC Transceiver
Fiber Mode Multi-Mode
VIDEO China MMF Fiber Type AOC Transceiver Multi Mode 25Gbps 850nm TAS-X5A3-85NCR

MMF Fiber Type AOC Transceiver Multi Mode 25Gbps 850nm TAS-X5A3-85NCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate 25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Fiber Type MMF
Fiber Mode Multi Mode
Cable Type Duplex
VIDEO China 25Gbps Data Rate AOC Transceiver Electrical Transceiver 850nm

25Gbps Data Rate AOC Transceiver Electrical Transceiver 850nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Fiber Type MMF
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
Cable Type Duplex
Wavelength 850nm
Max Distance 3m
VIDEO China TAS-TGXX-85NCR 10Gbps SFP+ AOC Low Latency High Signal Integrity

TAS-TGXX-85NCR 10Gbps SFP+ AOC Low Latency High Signal Integrity

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name SFP+ AOC Transciver Module
Data Rate 10Gbps
Laser 850nm-VCSEL
Application Ethernet
Fiber Type MMF
Total 1 page