Home Productssmf fiber optic transceiver module online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Works perfectly with Mikrotik hEX S. Delivered in 11 days to France, faster than expected. Perfect ! I will check compatibility and order much more soon ! Thanks !

—— Adrien Vicard

werkt top met draytek vigor 2132fvn. verkoper vroeg aan mij het type en stuurde meteen de goede op. super blij mee! en je krijgt er 2!

—— Maurício

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Дошло быстро, товар соответствует описанию. Рекомендую к покупке и продавца и товар.

—— Dmitriy

I'm Online Chat Now

smf fiber optic transceiver module online manufacture

(62)
buy Huawei Compatiable  SFP+ Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SMF 20km online manufacturer

Huawei Compatiable SFP+ Transceiver Module Dual Fiber 1310nm SMF 20km

Huawei Compatiable 10G SFP+ DUAL Fiber 1310nm SMF 20km Transceiver Module Description This Miray SFP-10G-LR20 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit ... Read More
2021-05-23 09:55:43
buy Single Fiber SFP Transceiver Modules 3.3V single power supply ESD protection online manufacturer

Single Fiber SFP Transceiver Modules 3.3V single power supply ESD protection

1.25G 20KM LC 1310/1550nm Single mode single fiber BIDI SFP Module Description The 1.25G BIDI SFP supports dual data-rate of 1250MGbps and from 10km to 20km transmission distance with SMF. The 1.25G BIDI SFP ... Read More
2021-05-30 01:14:11
buy Internal Calibration SFP Transceiver Modules Cisco BIDI For Switched Backplane online manufacturer

Internal Calibration SFP Transceiver Modules Cisco BIDI For Switched Backplane

1.25G BiDi SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver Description Mirays SFP Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the ... Read More
2021-07-05 15:16:50
buy Hpe Aruba SFP+ Transceiver Module J9151A 1310nm 10km Hot Pluggable online manufacturer

Hpe Aruba SFP+ Transceiver Module J9151A 1310nm 10km Hot Pluggable

HPE J9151A Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description Miray SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. Digital diagnostics monitoring ... Read More
2021-05-23 10:59:17
buy 1310NM 20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Cisco 10g Sfp Lr Dual LC online manufacturer

1310NM 20KM SFP+ Transceiver Module , Cisco 10g Sfp Lr Dual LC

SFP+ -10G-LR Single-Mode 10G 1310NM 20KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Description SFP+ LR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over single mode optical fiber... Read More
2021-05-21 18:33:19
buy Cisco Compatible QSFP Transceiver Module 40G 10KM Dom SMF Fiber LR4 online manufacturer

Cisco Compatible QSFP Transceiver Module 40G 10KM Dom SMF Fiber LR4

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40G QSFP 10km DOM LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module Description Mirays QSFP+ transceiver module is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in1310 ... Read More
2021-09-01 14:55:43
buy Bidirectional SFP Transceiver Modules 1490nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G 80km online manufacturer

Bidirectional SFP Transceiver Modules 1490nmTx/1550nmRx 1.25G 80km

Bidi Sfp 1.25G 80km SFP BIDI 1490nmTx/1550nmRx Optical Transceiver Module Description Mirays SFP Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are ... Read More
2021-05-21 09:51:57
buy DDM SFP Transceiver Modules Tx1490 Rx1310nm 1.25G 20KM Single LC port online manufacturer

DDM SFP Transceiver Modules Tx1490 Rx1310nm 1.25G 20KM Single LC port

1.25G BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm 20KM DDM Optical Transceiver Module Description Miray SFP-GE-BX20-SM4931 BIDI SFP Transceivers are a series of optical transceiver modules operating at single single mode Fiber ... Read More
2021-05-21 10:38:37
buy EX SFP+ Transceiver Module , Juniper 10g Sfp+ Module Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

EX SFP+ Transceiver Module , Juniper 10g Sfp+ Module Duplex LC Connector

For Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-T SFP+ LR Module 10GBase-LR 10G 1310nm SMF 20KM Description This Miray SFP+ LR transceiver is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over ... Read More
2021-06-02 15:39:44
buy 80km SFP Transceiver Modules , Cisco Sfp 1g Single Mode 1.25G Simplex online manufacturer

80km SFP Transceiver Modules , Cisco Sfp 1g Single Mode 1.25G Simplex

1.25G 80km Simplex SFP Module Switch Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with TP-link/Mikrotik/Cisco Description Mirays SFP Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single ... Read More
2021-07-05 14:43:18
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|