Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
Keywords [ sfp28 transceiver module ] Match 11 products.
VIDEO buy VCSEL 850nm 100m 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector online manufacturer

VCSEL 850nm 100m 25G SFP28 Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Wavelength 850nm
Product Name 25G SFP28 SR Transceiver Module
Application Ethernet
Distance 100m
Warranty 3 Years
buy SFP28 25G QSFP Transceiver Module 25GBASE-LR CWDM Transceiver CWDM-1271nm-1371nm online manufacturer

SFP28 25G QSFP Transceiver Module 25GBASE-LR CWDM Transceiver CWDM-1271nm-1371nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name 25GBASE-LR CWDM Transceiver
DDM/DOM Yes
Distance 10km
Voltage Supply 3.3V
Connector LC
VIDEO buy TX1270nm RX1330nm QSFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

TX1270nm RX1330nm QSFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name 25G SFP28 Transceiver
Distance 10km
Wavelength TX1270nm,RX1310nm
Data Rate 25Gbps
Voltage Supply 3.3V
buy 25.78Gbps 25G SFP28 Transceiver LR 1310nm-DFB TPS-X510-31DCR online manufacturer

25.78Gbps 25G SFP28 Transceiver LR 1310nm-DFB TPS-X510-31DCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate 25.78Gbps
DDM/DOM Yes
Temperature Range 0℃~ +70℃
Wavelength 1310nm-DFB
Compliant Compliant With SFF-8431 And SFF-8432
buy DWDM C-BAND QSFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 Transceiver 3.3V online manufacturer

DWDM C-BAND QSFP Transceiver Module 25G SFP28 Transceiver 3.3V

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Distance 20km
Wavelength DWDM C-BAND
Fiber Type SMF
DDM/DOM Yes
Product Name 25GBASE DWDM Transceiver
VIDEO buy 25G SFP28 AOC 5M Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver Module 25Gbps Multi Mode online manufacturer

25G SFP28 AOC 5M Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver Module 25Gbps Multi Mode

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Laser 850nm-VCSEL
Fiber Type MMF
Cable Type Active Optical Cables
Data Rate 25Gbps
Product Name AOC Transceiver Module
buy TPS-X510-31DIR 25G SFP28 Transceiver LR 10km 1310nm-DFB Transceiver online manufacturer

TPS-X510-31DIR 25G SFP28 Transceiver LR 10km 1310nm-DFB Transceiver

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate 25.78Gbps
DDM/DOM Yes
Temperature Range -40℃~ +85℃
Wavelength 1310nm-DFB
Compliant Compliant With SFF-8431 And SFF-8432
buy 25G SFP28 Fiber Optical Transceiver CWDM-1271nm-1371nm Wavelength Single Mode online manufacturer

25G SFP28 Fiber Optical Transceiver CWDM-1271nm-1371nm Wavelength Single Mode

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Compliant SFP28 MSA Compliant
Distance 10km
Wavelength CWDM-1271nm~1371nm
Fiber Type SMF
Voltage Supply 3.3V
buy 25G SFP28 Module	Bidi Optical Transceiver SMF 25Gbps DDM/DOM online manufacturer

25G SFP28 Module Bidi Optical Transceiver SMF 25Gbps DDM/DOM

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Voltage Supply 3.3V
Fiber Type SMF
Distance 10km
Connector LC
Wavelength TX1310nm,RX1270nm
buy 25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver SMF Fiber Type 20kmTPL-X520-LXDIR online manufacturer

25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver SMF Fiber Type 20kmTPL-X520-LXDIR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Voltage Supply 3.3V
Fiber Type SMF
Temperature Range -40℃~ +85℃
Distance 20km
Data Rate 25Gbps
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page