Home Products100m copper sfp module online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Works perfectly with Mikrotik hEX S. Delivered in 11 days to France, faster than expected. Perfect ! I will check compatibility and order much more soon ! Thanks !

—— Adrien Vicard

werkt top met draytek vigor 2132fvn. verkoper vroeg aan mij het type en stuurde meteen de goede op. super blij mee! en je krijgt er 2!

—— Maurício

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Дошло быстро, товар соответствует описанию. Рекомендую к покупке и продавца и товар.

—— Dmitriy

I'm Online Chat Now

100m copper sfp module online manufacture

(8)
buy 100M COPPER SFP MODULE , SFP MODULE RJ45 CISCO GLC-T FTTH NETWORK online manufacturer

100M COPPER SFP MODULE , SFP MODULE RJ45 CISCO GLC-T FTTH NETWORK

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module 100m Description SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:11
buy Juniper 10g Copper SFP Module ex  full duplex data links TX Disable function online manufacturer

Juniper 10g Copper SFP Module ex full duplex data links TX Disable function

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-T Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 30m SFP Module Description Mirays SFP-10G-T Copper Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP+) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:11
buy 10GBASE-T Copper SFP Module 80m Transmission distance Hot pluggable online manufacturer

10GBASE-T Copper SFP Module 80m Transmission distance Hot pluggable

10Gbit/s SFP+ 10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module 10G Copper SFP Description Miray 10G BASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:11
buy Rj45 Copper SFP Module 30M Dell Compatible SFF-8432 MSA Complian online manufacturer

Rj45 Copper SFP Module 30M Dell Compatible SFF-8432 MSA Complian

10G SFP+ Copper Module Sfp Copper Rj45 Module 30M Dell Compatible Description Miray 10G BASE-T is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bidirectional communication over copper cable. It is ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:11
buy Cisco 10gb Copper SFP Module IEEE 802.3az EMI Cancellation Algorithm online manufacturer

Cisco 10gb Copper SFP Module IEEE 802.3az EMI Cancellation Algorithm

10GBASE SFP to RJ45 10GB Copper SFP-T 10G SFP RJ45 Compatible Cisco Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:11
buy 30m Cisco Copper Sfp Transceiver , MDIX Ubiquiti 10g Sfp+ Copper FCC Standards online manufacturer

30m Cisco Copper Sfp Transceiver , MDIX Ubiquiti 10g Sfp+ Copper FCC Standards

10G SFP RJ45 Module Copper Media Converter Optical Fiber For Brand Network Switch Huawei Mikrotik Ubiqui Cisco Dell Description Mirays SFP+-T is a small hot-pluggable RJ45 electrical port module, compliant with ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:11
buy Unmanaged 10G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter SPF Slot 1310nm ST online manufacturer

Unmanaged 10G Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter SPF Slot 1310nm ST

Unmanaged 10G Ethernet to Copper SFP+ Fiber Optic Media Converter Description Miray 10Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter is high-performance 10G optical media converter, Using Optical Electrical Electrical ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:10
buy Single Mode Lc Fiber To Ethernet Converter 1000mbps 20 km 1310nm online manufacturer

Single Mode Lc Fiber To Ethernet Converter 1000mbps 20 km 1310nm

Single Mode single fiber 1000Mbps Gigabit ethernet fiber optic media converter Description Miray Gigabit Ethernet media converters provide an easy and economical solution to upgrade a copper based network to ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:09
Page 1 of 1