Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
Keywords [ 400gbase sr4 ] Match 1 products.
buy 106.25Gbps OSFP 400G Transceiver 400gbase SR4 850nm VCSEL TOS-QGM1-85DCR online manufacturer

106.25Gbps OSFP 400G Transceiver 400gbase SR4 850nm VCSEL TOS-QGM1-85DCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Form Factor OSFP
Data Rate Per Lane 106.25Gbps
Optical Interface MPO
Distance 100m
Cable Type MMF(OM4)
Total 1 page