Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
Keywords [ 100g qsfp28 aoc ] Match 2 products.
VIDEO buy 100G QSFP28 AOC 850nm-VCSEL Transceiver Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 AOC 850nm-VCSEL Transceiver Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name AOC Transceiver Module
Data Rate 100Gbps
Compliant Compliant With IEEE802.3z
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
Fiber Mode Multi-Mode
VIDEO buy 100Gbase QSFP28 AOC 5M Transceiver Module 850nm-VCSEL TAS-HGA5-85NCR online manufacturer

100Gbase QSFP28 AOC 5M Transceiver Module 850nm-VCSEL TAS-HGA5-85NCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Data Rate 100Gbps
Compliant Compliant With IEEE802.3z
Product Name AOC Transceiver Module
Fiber Type MMF
Operating Temperature -5~70°C
Total 1 page