Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
Keywords [ 10gbe sfp transceiver ] Match 9 products.
buy Single Mode 10gbe SFP+ Transceiver 10g 1310nm 10km MSA SFF-8472 online manufacturer

Single Mode 10gbe SFP+ Transceiver 10g 1310nm 10km MSA SFF-8472

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Connector Type LC
Temperature Range -5~70°C
Fiber Type Single-Mode
Distance 10km
Product Name SFP+ Transceiver Module
buy TPS-TG10-31DIR 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm-DFB online manufacturer

TPS-TG10-31DIR 10Gbe SFP+ Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm-DFB

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Compliant Compliant With MSA SFP Specification
Fiber Type SMF
Distance 10km
Temperature Range -40℃~+85℃
Product Name 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module
buy BIDI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ 10g 1310nm 10km MSA SFF-8472 Compliant online manufacturer

BIDI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+ 10g 1310nm 10km MSA SFF-8472 Compliant

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Temperature Range -40~85°C
Distance 10km
Product Name SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compliant Code MSA SFF-8472
DDM/DOM Yes
VIDEO buy RJ-45 10gbe Copper Transceiver SFP 1.25Gbps 10M 100M 1000M TCS-GEM1-01NCR online manufacturer

RJ-45 10gbe Copper Transceiver SFP 1.25Gbps 10M 100M 1000M TCS-GEM1-01NCR

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Product Name 1.25G Copper Transceiver
Interface Type 10/100/1000 BASE-T Operation In The Host Systems With SGMII Interface
Data Rate 1.25Gbps,10M 100M 1000M
Hot Pluggable Yes
Connector Compact RJ-45 Connector Assembly
buy 10.3 Gb/S 10G SFP+ DWDM Transceivers Compliant With SFF-8431 And SFF-8432 25dB online manufacturer

10.3 Gb/S 10G SFP+ DWDM Transceivers Compliant With SFF-8431 And SFF-8432 25dB

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Compliant Compliant With SFF-8431 And SFF-8432
Data Rate 10.3 Gb/s
Distance Up To 70km
Link Budget 25dB
Fiber Type SMF
buy 40km SFP+ 10g BIDI SFP+Module Single Mode Fiber 10gbe LC online manufacturer

40km SFP+ 10g BIDI SFP+Module Single Mode Fiber 10gbe LC

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Fiber Type Single-Mode
Connector Type LC
Distance 40km
DDM/DOM Yes
Data Rate 10Gbps
buy SMF 10gbe To SFP+10g SFP+ BIDI 80km 1490nm-EML 1550nm-APD online manufacturer

SMF 10gbe To SFP+10g SFP+ BIDI 80km 1490nm-EML 1550nm-APD

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Temperature Range 0℃~+70℃
Distance Up To 80km
Optical Interface Bi-directional Single LC Connector Interface
Compliant Compliant With Telcordia GR-253-CORE And IEEE802.3ae
Product Name 10G SFP+ BIDI Transceiver Module
buy TPB-TG10-23DCR 10G 10km TX1270nm,RX1310nm BIDI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module MSA SFF-8472 Compliant online manufacturer

TPB-TG10-23DCR 10G 10km TX1270nm,RX1310nm BIDI LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module MSA SFF-8472 Compliant

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Temperature Range -5~70°C
Distance 10km
Product Name SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compliant Code MSA SFF-8472
DDM/DOM Yes
buy TPB-TG80-54DCR SFP+ 10.3Gbps 80km BIDI Transceiver 1550nm/1490nm online manufacturer

TPB-TG80-54DCR SFP+ 10.3Gbps 80km BIDI Transceiver 1550nm/1490nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Connector Type LC
Data Rate 10.3Gbps
Distance Up To 80km
Fiber Type Single-mode
Interface Type Duplex
Total 1 page