Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Angela
Phone Number : 15982326696
Keywords [ 25g sfp28 aoc ] Match 1 products.
VIDEO buy 25G SFP28 AOC 5M Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver Module 25Gbps Multi Mode online manufacturer

25G SFP28 AOC 5M Automatic Optical Connector Transceiver Module 25Gbps Multi Mode

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Negotiable
Laser 850nm-VCSEL
Fiber Type MMF
Cable Type Active Optical Cables
Data Rate 25Gbps
Product Name AOC Transceiver Module
Total 1 page