Home Productsbidi sfp lc transceiver online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Works perfectly with Mikrotik hEX S. Delivered in 11 days to France, faster than expected. Perfect ! I will check compatibility and order much more soon ! Thanks !

—— Adrien Vicard

werkt top met draytek vigor 2132fvn. verkoper vroeg aan mij het type en stuurde meteen de goede op. super blij mee! en je krijgt er 2!

—— Maurício

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Дошло быстро, товар соответствует описанию. Рекомендую к покупке и продавца и товар.

—— Dmitriy

I'm Online Chat Now

bidi sfp lc transceiver online manufacture

(36)
buy BIDI Sfp Lc Transceiver , BX20 Sm Sfp Module 20Km For Gigabit Ethernet online manufacturer

BIDI Sfp Lc Transceiver , BX20 Sm Sfp Module 20Km For Gigabit Ethernet

SFP Module 1.25G Bidi Single Fiber Transceiver 1310nm/1550nm SMF LC Connector up to 20 km Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 20Km ... Read More
2021-05-30 11:40:38
buy Finisar Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver 1550nm WDM DDM 1.25G BiDi online manufacturer

Finisar Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver 1550nm WDM DDM 1.25G BiDi

1.25G BiDi 40KM 1310nm/1550nm WDM DDM SFP Module Fiber Transceiver Description Mirays SFP-GE-BX40-SM1310/1550 SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1... Read More
2021-05-21 11:26:18
buy 1330nm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Shortwave Bidirectional DDM Simplex LC online manufacturer

1330nm Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Shortwave Bidirectional DDM Simplex LC

10G BiDi 10km DDM LC 1270nm/1330nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Description Miray SFP-10G-BX10-SM1270 & SFP-10G-BX10-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi... Read More
2021-07-05 15:24:01
buy 20KM 1g Single Mode Sfp Module , Sfp Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm Rx1490nm online manufacturer

20KM 1g Single Mode Sfp Module , Sfp Optical Transceiver Tx1310nm Rx1490nm

1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm 20KM With DDM Optical Transceiver Description Miray SFP-GE-BX20-SM3149 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They ... Read More
2021-05-30 01:13:42
buy BIDI SFP Transceiver Modules 1000base UPC Connector RoHS Lead Free Cisco online manufacturer

BIDI SFP Transceiver Modules 1000base UPC Connector RoHS Lead Free Cisco

1000base SFP Transceiver WDM 1.25G SFP BIDI 1310/1550nm 40KM LC Description Mirays SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km ... Read More
2021-05-30 01:11:33
buy 1000base Sfp Lc Single Mode Module WDM 1.25G 1310/1550nm 40KM Distance online manufacturer

1000base Sfp Lc Single Mode Module WDM 1.25G 1310/1550nm 40KM Distance

1000base SFP Transceiver WDM 1.25G SFP BIDI 1310/1550nm 40KM LC Optic Communication Switch Description Mirays 1.25G bidi 40km SFP Transceiver is compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing ... Read More
2021-07-05 14:48:02
buy Bidirectional Cisco Single Mode 10g Sfp+ Transceiver Rx1270nm 60km Distance online manufacturer

Bidirectional Cisco Single Mode 10g Sfp+ Transceiver Rx1270nm 60km Distance

Cisco compatible SFP-10G-BX-D-60KM 10G bidi SFP+ Transceiver Description Miray SFP-10G-BX60-SM1270 and SFP-10G-BX60-SM1330 SFP-10GB-BIDI-60KM-TX1270RX1330nm transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit ... Read More
2021-05-30 13:45:16
buy 10g 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module Internal Calibration Simplex LC online manufacturer

10g 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module Internal Calibration Simplex LC

10G BiDi SFP+ 1490nm/1550nm 80KM LC Optical Transceiver Module Description The Miray SFP-10G-BX80-SM1490 10G SFP+ ZR BIDI 1490T/1550R 80km single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for ... Read More
2021-05-30 14:14:07
buy 10g Sfp+ Bidi 80km ZR Transceiver DDM High Transmission Margin online manufacturer

10g Sfp+ Bidi 80km ZR Transceiver DDM High Transmission Margin

10Gb/S SFP+ 1490/1550nm Bidi Sfp 80Km Bi-Directional Transceiver Module Description Mirays SFP-10G-BX80-SM1490/1550 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for optical data ... Read More
2021-07-05 15:27:12
buy Internal Calibration SFP Transceiver Modules Cisco BIDI For Switched Backplane online manufacturer

Internal Calibration SFP Transceiver Modules Cisco BIDI For Switched Backplane

1.25G BiDi SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 40KM LC Optical Transceiver Description Mirays SFP Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are compatible with the ... Read More
2021-07-05 15:16:50
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|