Home Productsmmf 100g qsfp28 sr4 online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Works perfectly with Mikrotik hEX S. Delivered in 11 days to France, faster than expected. Perfect ! I will check compatibility and order much more soon ! Thanks !

—— Adrien Vicard

werkt top met draytek vigor 2132fvn. verkoper vroeg aan mij het type en stuurde meteen de goede op. super blij mee! en je krijgt er 2!

—— Maurício

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Дошло быстро, товар соответствует описанию. Рекомендую к покупке и продавца и товар.

—— Dmitriy

I'm Online Chat Now

mmf 100g qsfp28 sr4 online manufacture

(4)
buy Juniper Compatible 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 VSCEL Laser Multi Mode Fiber online manufacturer

Juniper Compatible 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 VSCEL Laser Multi Mode Fiber

Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100G QSFP28 Module Description JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 is Juniper compatible 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28) Transceiver designed for operation ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:06
buy MPO MTP Connector QSFP28 Module SR4 100m Juniper Compatible online manufacturer

MPO MTP Connector QSFP28 Module SR4 100m Juniper Compatible

100GE QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Modules 100m Juniper Compatible Description This Juniper QSFP-100GBASE-SR4 compatible QSFP28 transceiver provides a low-cost 3rd party 100G QSFP transceiver solution, and ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:06
buy MMF QSFP28 Module SR4 Cisco Compatible DDM function implemented online manufacturer

MMF QSFP28 Module SR4 Cisco Compatible DDM function implemented

100Gb/s 100m QSFP28+ SR4 Transceivers Description Miray 100G QSFP28 SR4 optical transceiver integrates the transmit and receive path onto one module. It converts parallel electrical input signals into parallel ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:06
buy 850nm Multimode Fiber Transceiver , 100gbe Qsfp28 I2C Communication Interface online manufacturer

850nm Multimode Fiber Transceiver , 100gbe Qsfp28 I2C Communication Interface

100G 850nm 100M QSFP28 SR4 Module Huawei Compatible MTP/MPO MMF Transceiver Description Miray QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over Multi-Mode fiber. They are ... Read More
2021-06-16 16:06:06
Page 1 of 1