Home Productsftto network sfp module 1310nm online manufacturer
Certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Shenzhen Miray Communication Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Works perfectly with Mikrotik hEX S. Delivered in 11 days to France, faster than expected. Perfect ! I will check compatibility and order much more soon ! Thanks !

—— Adrien Vicard

werkt top met draytek vigor 2132fvn. verkoper vroeg aan mij het type en stuurde meteen de goede op. super blij mee! en je krijgt er 2!

—— Maurício

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Very good product! Very reliable seller, very fast shipping!

—— Leonir Silva

Дошло быстро, товар соответствует описанию. Рекомендую к покупке и продавца и товар.

—— Dmitriy

I'm Online Chat Now

ftto network sfp module 1310nm online manufacture

(4)
buy 1310nm 10g Sfp+ Lr SMF S Class Low EMI IEC-60825 compliant For FTTO Network online manufacturer

1310nm 10g Sfp+ Lr SMF S Class Low EMI IEC-60825 compliant For FTTO Network

10G BASE LR 1310nm 10Km SFP+ Transceiver Module for SMF S-CLASS SFP-10G-LR-S Description Miray SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. Digital diagnostics monitoring is ... Read More
2021-05-23 10:52:30
buy 1.25G SFP Transceiver Modules BX 1310nm FP laser transmitter For FTTO Network online manufacturer

1.25G SFP Transceiver Modules BX 1310nm FP laser transmitter For FTTO Network

1.25G 1310nm BIDI 3KM LC Connector SFP Module Optical Transceiver Description Miray SFP-GE-BX03-SM1310 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They ... Read More
2021-05-21 14:06:05
buy 20km SMF Lr Sfp+ Module , Ubiquiti 10g Sfp+ For FTTH FTTB FTTO Network online manufacturer

20km SMF Lr Sfp+ Module , Ubiquiti 10g Sfp+ For FTTH FTTB FTTO Network

10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm SMF Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G Description This Miray SFP-10G-LR20 Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are compliant with the current SFP+ Multi-Source ... Read More
2021-05-21 18:37:25
buy LC Connector 1 Gig Sfp Module 1000base WDM FTTH FTTB FTTO Network online manufacturer

LC Connector 1 Gig Sfp Module 1000base WDM FTTH FTTB FTTO Network

1000base SFP Transceiver WDM 1.25G SFP BIDI 1310/1550nm 40KM LC Description Mirays GE-BX40-SM1310 Transceivers are a high performance, cost effective module which have a single LC optics interface. They are ... Read More
2021-05-21 13:40:56
Page 1 of 1